public Programação
Home/ Programação

Hora Fim Descrição
06:00:00 07:59:00 ADEMAR DEZANETTI (Caipira) – Ademar Dezanetti
08:00:00 09:59:00 AMIGOS (Sertanejo) – Teodoro e Marcello
10:00:00 11:59:00 SHOW DE BANDAS – (Bandas do Sul) – Amarildo Costa
12:00:00 15:59:00 PROGRAMAÇÃO EVANGÉLICA – Diversas Igrejas
16:00:00 17:59:00 DOMINGÃO MUSICAL (Eclético) - Elton Lucas
18:00:00 19:29:00 TOP SERTANEJO – Musical
19:30:00 21:00:00 CLASSE A (Recordações) – Érica Monteiro
Hora Fim Descrição
05:00:00 07:14:00 CABA NÃO MUNDÃO (Sertanejo) – Hailton Freitas
07:15:00 07:59:00 MATO GROSSO NO AR (Notícias) – Vanderlei Munhoz
08:00:00 10:59:00 SHOW DA MANHÃ (Eclético) – Lionor Carlota
11:00:00 11:59:00 CHARME (Eclético) - Lis Oliveira
12:00:00 12:59:00 PROGRAMA EVANGÉLICO (Gospel) – Vários
13:00:00 13:59:00 MISTURADÃO (Eclético) - Thiago Cassiano
14:00:00 15:59:00 SHOW DA TARDE (Eclético) - Juliana Santana
16:00:00 17:59:00 MANIA SERTANEJA (Universitário) – Hailton Freitas
18:00:00 18:59:00 VIOLADA SERTANEJA (Sertanejo Raiz) – Emanuel Vieira
19:00:00 19:59:00 LIGAÇÃO NACIONAL – (Sertanejo) – Edelson Moura
20:00:00 20:59:00 A VOZ DO BRASIL – EBC
21:00:00 22:59:00 SONG’S BY NIGHT (Romântico) – José Araújo
Hora Fim Descrição
05:00:00 07:14:00 CABA NÃO MUNDÃO (Sertanejo) – Hailton Freitas
07:15:00 07:59:00 MATO GROSSO NO AR (Notícias) – Vanderlei Munhoz
08:00:00 10:59:00 SHOW DA MANHÃ (Eclético) – Lionor Carlota
11:00:00 11:59:00 CHARME (Eclético) - Lis Oliveira
12:00:00 12:59:00 PROGRAMA EVANGÉLICO (Gospel) – Vários
13:00:00 13:59:00 MISTURADÃO (Eclético) - Thiago Cassiano
14:00:00 15:59:00 SHOW DA TARDE (Eclético) - Juliana Santana
16:00:00 17:59:00 MANIA SERTANEJA (Universitário) – Hailton Freitas
18:00:00 18:59:00 VIOLADA SERTANEJA (Sertanejo Raiz) – Emanuel Vieira
19:00:00 19:59:00 LIGAÇÃO NACIONAL – (Sertanejo) – Edelson Moura
20:00:00 20:59:00 A VOZ DO BRASIL – EBC
21:00:00 22:59:00 SONG’S BY NIGHT (Romântico) – José Araújo
Hora Fim Descrição
05:00:00 07:14:00 CABA NÃO MUNDÃO (Sertanejo) – Hailton Freitas
07:15:00 07:59:00 MATO GROSSO NO AR (Notícias) – Vanderlei Munhoz
08:00:00 10:59:00 SHOW DA MANHÃ (Eclético) – Lionor Carlota
11:00:00 11:59:00 CHARME (Eclético) - Lis Oliveira
12:00:00 12:59:00 PROGRAMA EVANGÉLICO (Gospel) – Vários
13:00:00 13:59:00 MISTURADÃO (Eclético) - Thiago Cassiano
14:00:00 15:59:00 SHOW DA TARDE (Eclético) - Juliana Santana
16:00:00 17:59:00 MANIA SERTANEJA (Universitário) – Hailton Freitas
18:00:00 18:59:00 VIOLADA SERTANEJA (Sertanejo Raiz) – Emanuel Vieira
19:00:00 19:59:00 LIGAÇÃO NACIONAL – (Sertanejo) – Edelson Moura
20:00:00 20:59:00 A VOZ DO BRASIL – EBC
21:00:00 22:59:00 SONG’S BY NIGHT (Romântico) – José Araújo
Hora Fim Descrição
05:00:00 07:14:00 CABA NÃO MUNDÃO (Sertanejo) – Hailton Freitas
07:15:00 07:59:00 MATO GROSSO NO AR (Notícias) – Vanderlei Munhoz
08:00:00 10:59:00 SHOW DA MANHÃ (Eclético) – Lionor Carlota
11:00:00 11:59:00 CHARME (Eclético) - Lis Oliveira
12:00:00 12:59:00 PROGRAMA EVANGÉLICO (Gospel) – Vários
13:00:00 13:59:00 MISTURADÃO (Eclético) - Thiago Cassiano
14:00:00 15:59:00 SHOW DA TARDE (Eclético) - Juliana Santana
16:00:00 17:59:00 MANIA SERTANEJA (Universitário) – Hailton Freitas
18:00:00 18:59:00 VIOLADA SERTANEJA (Sertanejo Raiz) – Emanuel Vieira
19:00:00 19:59:00 LIGAÇÃO NACIONAL – (Sertanejo) – Edelson Moura
20:00:00 20:59:00 A VOZ DO BRASIL – EBC
21:00:00 22:59:00 SONG’S BY NIGHT (Romântico) – José Araújo
Hora Fim Descrição
05:00:00 07:14:00 CABA NÃO MUNDÃO (Sertanejo) – Hailton Freitas
07:15:00 07:59:00 MATO GROSSO NO AR (Notícias) – Vanderlei Munhoz
08:00:00 10:59:00 SHOW DA MANHÃ (Eclético) – Lionor Carlota
11:00:00 11:59:00 CHARME (Eclético) - Lis Oliveira
12:00:00 12:59:00 PROGRAMA EVANGÉLICO (Gospel) – Vários
13:00:00 13:59:00 MISTURADÃO (Eclético) - Thiago Cassiano
14:00:00 15:59:00 SHOW DA TARDE (Eclético) - Juliana Santana
16:00:00 17:59:00 MANIA SERTANEJA (Universitário) – Hailton Freitas
18:00:00 18:59:00 VIOLADA SERTANEJA (Sertanejo Raiz) – Emanuel Vieira
19:00:00 19:59:00 LIGAÇÃO NACIONAL – (Sertanejo) – Edelson Moura
20:00:00 20:59:00 A VOZ DO BRASIL – EBC
21:00:00 22:59:00 SONG’S BY NIGHT (Romântico) – José Araújo
Hora Fim Descrição
05:00:00 07:59:00 CABA NÃO MUNDÃO (Sertanejo) – Hailton Freitas
08:00:00 10:44:00 SHOW DA MANHÃ (Eclético) – Lionor Carlota
10:45:00 10:59:00 ESTAÇÃO SICREDI – Carol Matter e Thiago Cardoso
11:00:00 11:59:00 NOVA GERAÇÃO (Católico) – José Carlos e Édson Wagnerr
12:00:00 12:59:00 UNIDOS PELA FÉ (Gospel) - Fabiano Farias
13:00:00 15:59:00 SHOW DA TARDE (Eclético) - Juliana Santana
16:00:00 17:59:00 RITMOS (Eclético) – Lis Oliveira
18:00:00 19:59:00 CLUB DA VIOLA (Universitário) – Fernando Barros
20:00:00 20:59:00 NAÇÃO SERTANEJA (Universitário) – Evandro Filho
21:00:00 22:59:00 SONG’S BY NIGHT (Romântico) – José Araújo



Logo

Rádio Taiamã FM

Rua São José, São Pedro

Centro, Nova Maringá - MT
78445-000
Telefone: (66) 98136-8189
Social Aplicativo
Copyright © 2020 Sistema Plug Todos os direitos reservados
Desenvolvimento Web Plug | J.S
Copyright © 2020 Sistema Plug Todos os direitos reservados
Desenvolvimento Web Plug | J.S